Some classifications have decided the final four that will go on to the BJCC while others still have some games to go. All the regions except for the Northeast regional at Jacksonville State will finish Wednesday.

Here is the full schedule for Wednesday, and scores will be updated as games complete throughout the state.

Also make sure to check out all of our brackets here:

7A Boys Bracket
6A Boys Bracket
5A Boys Bracket
4A Boys Bracket
3A Boys Bracket
2A Boys Bracket
1A Boys Bracket

7A Girls Bracket
6A Girls Bracket
5A Girls Bracket
4A Girls Bracket
3A Girls Bracket
2A Girls Bracket
1A Girls Bracket

South Regional (Dothan Civic Center)

Class 4A Girls Championship
BTW Magnet 54, Montgomery Catholic 44

Class 4A Boys Championship
Monroe County 51, Montgomery Catholic 37

Class 3A Girls Championship
Hillcrest-Evergreen 52, TR Miller 44

Class 3A Boys Championship
Hillcrest-Evergreen 57, Daleville 51

Class 5A Girls Championship
Charles Henderson 56, Eufaula 55

Class 5A Boys Championship
Eufaula 46, Faith Academy 63

Central Regional (Dunn-Oliver Acadome at Alabama State)

Class 4A Girls Championship
Greensboro 60, Sipsey Valley 57

Class 4A Boys Championship
Hale County 53, Childersburg 44

Class 3A Girls Championship
Montgomery Academy 61, Midfield 53

Class 3A Boys Championship
Midfield 103, Montevallo 56

Class 5A Girls Championship
Sylacauga 52, Central-Tuscaloosa 37

Class 5A Boys Championship
Sylacauga 72, Booker T. Washington 57

Northeast Regional (Jacksonville State)

Class 7A Girls Championship
Spain Park 60, Grissom 46

Class 7A Boys
Mountain Brook 56, Huffman 52

Class 1A Girls Championship
Spring Garden 46, Skyline 25

Class 1A Boys Championship
Sacred Heart 75, Decatur Heritage 49

Northwest Regional (Wallace State Community College)

Class 4A Girls Championship
Deshler 56, West Limestone 30

Class 4A Boys Championship
Cordova 57, Fayette County 48

Class 3A Girls Championship
Locust Fork 62, Lauderdale County 57

Class 3A Boys Championship
Holly Pond 65, Locust Fork 42

Class 5A Girls Championship
Wenonah 67, Fairview 46

Class 5A Boys Championship
Mae Jemison 60, Lee-Huntsville 51